17 agosto, 2017

BANNER
BANNER
BANNER
BANNER

CAJÓN DE SALIDA – VBBTT 2016

CAJÓN DE SALIDA – VBBTT 2016
DORSAL NOMBRE PRIMER APELLIDO SEGUNDO APELLIDO CATEGORÍA  CAJON NÚMERO
274 Joseba Koldobika Albisua Albizu Master 40 3
226 Alfonso Alemán Mullor Master 40 3
42 Xavi Almela Martínez Elite Masculino 1
262 ismael alonso garcia Master 40 3
200 alex alvarez rodriguez Master 40 3
237 Aitor Alvarez Montes Master 40 3
107 Iñigo Alvarez   Master 30 2
183 Marcos Alvarez Perez Master 30 2
151 JOSU AMURIZA GOIKOETXEA Master 30 2
46 Ruben Anton de la Fuente Elite Masculino 1
304 Francisco Aparicio Manzano Master 50 3
217 GUSTAVO ARANA CENICEROS Master 40 3
75 eduardo arce ortiz arce ortiz Elite Masculino 1
171 Fernando Arciniega Guardo Master 30 2
309 julian arias crespo Master 50 3
164 Jon Arruabarrena Teruelo Master 30 2
31 Arantzazu Artetxe Ferrero Elite Femenino Unica 1
238 Iker Azkune Aizpuru Master 40 3
173 Esmeralda Azuaje Montilla Master 30 2
209 Iban Azurmendi Goenaga Master 40 3
74 Héctor Baeza Del Pozo Elite Masculino 1
132 Albert Balagué Puig Master 30 2
229 Santiago Barreda Bort Master 40 3
307 Carlos Barredo Santamaría Master 50 3
159 Igor Baz   Master 30 2
170 Iagoba Baz Mangana Master 30 2
231 Raúl Bernal Gómez Master 40 3
222 DIEGO BORDERIA HERRERO Master 40 3
130 FRAN BORDERIA HERRERO Master 30 2
353 GUILERMO BRAVO ILLANA Master 30 2
155 Daniel Calavia Romero Master 30 2
49 jose manuel calvo rubio Elite Masculino 1
234 Ignacio Cantera Velasco Master 40 3
1 Jose Luis Carrasco Gámiz Elite Masculino 1
22 Monica Carrascosa Garcia Elite Femenino Unica 1
76 Daniel Carreño Carreño Elite Masculino 1
148 Ernesto Carrera Garcia Master 30 2
339 daniel carrion Caballero Master 40 3
267 José maria Cartaña Pujol Master 40 3
62 Javier Casal Crego Elite Masculino 1
43 pablo castellon borrego Elite Masculino 1
79 Daniel Castillo Noyola   1
119 jose benito castiñeira anton Master 30 2
117 FÉLIX CASTRILLEJO LOPEZ Master 30 2
67 Raul Castrillo Sedano Elite Masculino 1
245 Jon Cenarruzabeitia Garmendia Master 40 3
334 Aitor Cenitagoya Eguren Master 30 2
405 FRANCISCO JESUS CHACON EGEA Elite Masculino 3
9 Patxi Cia Apezteguia Master 30 1
244 Jose luis Clemente Landaluce Master 40 3
243 jose angel cobo ruiz Master 40 3
102 jaime cobo cobo Master 30 2
4 Oriol Colome Roca Elite Masculino 1
212 Ramon Cotera Caso Master 40 3
257 GUSTAVO CRESPO EGUILUZ Master 40 3
123 Richard De Juan Navazo Master 30 2
230 LUIS ALBERTO DE LA FUENTE GOMEZ Master 40 3
275 Jose Antonio De La Torre Gamez Master 40 3
223 IBAN DIAZ OTXANDIANO Master 40 3
236 Javier Diaz Suarez Master 40 3
29 Maria Jesús Diez Fernandez Elite Femenino Unica 1
343 Arturo Domingo Encinas Master 40 3
104 David Domìnguez Rey Master 30 2
24 Graciela Elina Vargas Elite Femenino Unica 1
8 Ismael Esteban Agüero Elite Masculino 1
101 cesar estevez gomez Master 30 2
241 IVAN EZQUERRA ABIN Master 40 3
272 ALFONSO FELIPE rodriguez Master 40 3
139 DIEGO FERNANDEZ ORTIZ Master 30 2
11 Roberto Fernandez Garrido Master 30 1
174 DARIO FERNANDEZ DOSAL Master 30 2
178 Ruben Fernandez Garcia Master 30 2
400 GONZALO FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Master 30 2
406 JAVIER FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Master 30 2
331 Gorka Fernandez Quintanilla Elite Masculino
27 MARIA FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ Elite Femenino Unica 1
308 Jorge Garcia Perez Master 50 3
311 ALBERTO GARCIA ALONSO Master 50 3
247 Ignacio Garcia Vara Master 40 3
261 Alberto Garcia Mareque Master 40 3
188 Diego Garcia Merino Master 30 2
190 Alvaro Garcia Dueñas Master 30 2
55 Cesar Garcia Crespo Elite Masculino 1
251 José Manuel García Maxedo Master 40 3
158 Angel García Velázquez Master 30 2
6 Santiago Garrido Ruiz Master 30 1
268 AITOR GARRO MENDIOLAGARAI Master 40 3
136 xabier goenaga ansola Master 30 2
335 joseba goicoechea de castro Master 30 2
318 carmelo GOMEZ PASTOR Master 50 3
111 ANGEL BENITO GOMEZ MATEO Master 30 2
128 Fernando Gomez Martinez Master 30 2
10 Pablo Gómez Victorero Master 40 1
204 Alfonso Gómez Rodriguez Master 40 3
121 Fernando Gómez Barreiro Master 30 2
305 ANTONIO GONZALEZ PEREIRA Master 50 3
224 Juan Carlos Gonzalez Peńa Master 40 3
265 david gonzalez fernandez-polanco Master 40 3
112 RAUL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Master 30 2
161 ISMAEL GONZALEZ PEREZ Master 30 2
187 Miguel Alberto Gonzalez Calderón Master 30 2
5 Nestor Gonzalez Tarifa Elite Masculino 1
407 Alfonso González García Master 40 3
156 DAVID GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ Master 30 2
332 David González Méndez Elite Masculino 3
208 IÑAKI GOROSABEL LASPIUR Master 40 3
216 Unai Gorroño Urrecha Gorroño Urrecha Master 40 3
219 Gartxot Guisasola Limia Master 40 3
103 jorge guzman rodriguez Master 30 2
21 Meritxell Henales Bengoa Elite Femenino Unica 1
63 DANIEL HERAS GARCIA Elite Masculino 1
269 juan hernandez moldes Master 40 3
7 Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez Elite Masculino 1
240 Ruebén HERRERO Martínez Master 40 3
340 Antonio Hidalgo Vilchez Master 40 3
181 Roberto Ibañez Mantecon Master 30 2
137 JOSU IBARMIA ABURUZA Master 30 2
218 Jokin Irureta Padrones Master 40 3
118 Arkaitz Iza Ameztoy Master 30 2
221 Gorka Izaguirre Ezcurra Master 40 3
100 Luis Jimenez Girón Master 30 2
23 Sandra Jordá Pascó Elite Femenino Unica 1
50 Ivan Jorrin Mate Elite Masculino 1
108 Eduardo Juez Quintana Master 30 2
143 Karin K. Juanbeltz   Master 30 2
64 Jesus Lapido Barroso Elite Masculino 1
239 oier larrañaga larrañaga Master 40 3
32 Maialen Larrinaga Sarria Elite Femenino Unica 1
254 JOSE LUIS LARTITEGI LLIRO Master 40 3
248 javier legide gonzalez Master 40 3
303 Iñaki Leonet Mitxelena Master 50 3
336 David Linaje Magro Master 40 3
61 Igor Lizarralde Agirreurreta Elite Masculino 1
312 JUAN LUIS LLAMAS ALVAREZ Master 50 3
210 Jose Maria Llera Ruiz Master 40 3
30 Noemia Lopes Silva Elite Femenino Unica 1
228 angel gustavo lopez quintana Master 40 3
182 Alfonso Lopez Lastra Master 30 2
401 RUBEN LOPEZ CUETO Master 30 2
58 jose maria lopez pando Elite Masculino 1
59 Ivan Lopez Martinez Elite Masculino 1
60 David Lorenzo Barandian Elite Masculino 1
57 Daniel Loureiro Revuelta Elite Masculino 1
302 Ricardo Javier Lujua Prieto Master 50 3
114 julian macho serna Master 30 2
166 Asier Macias Bermejo Macias Bermejo Master 30 2
337 CARLOS MANSO BARUQUE Master 40 3
145 Ivan Marañon Diez Master 30 2
313 Luis Marín García Master 50 3
125 Eduardo Marquínez Castilla Master 30 2
201 Igor Martin Peña Master 40 3
124 JOSE LUIS MARTIN HERRERO Master 30 2
163 Angel Martinez Macho Master 30 2
205 Juan Manuel Martínez Pérez Master 40 3
48 Albert Massana Solé Elite Masculino 1
211 Gerardo Merino Obregón Master 40 3
160 Natxo Merino Angulo Master 30 2
167 ROBERTO MIGUEL LOPEZ Master 30 2
404 FABIAN MOLINA DELGADO Elite Masculino 3
140 Rafa Momparler Juan Master 30 2
142 Pepe Momparler Albors Master 30 2
189 Julian Montoro Sancho Master 30 2
73 Jesús Montoro Martinez Elite Masculino 1
70 Angel Monzonis Antequino Elite Masculino 1
33 Concepción Mouriño López Elite Femenino Unica 1
207 URKO MUNDUATE LOPETEGUI Master 40 3
225 RUBEN MUÑIZ LLORENTE Master 40 3
213 Juan Manuel Muñoz Barquin Master 40 3
255 Pedro Muñoz Cabrera Master 40 3
258 Javier Muñoz Rosa Master 40 3
120 Manuel Muñoz Hermida Master 30 2
411 GABRIEL MUÑOZ VELASCO ElitMasculino 1
56 JON MUÑOZ   Elite Masculino 1
270 Felix Murcia Marín Master 40 3
144 javier naredo valdes Master 30 2
259 Xabier Nazabal Jauregi Master 40 3
105 Xabier Egoitz Nieves Martínez Master 30 2
338 José Antonio Norniella García Master 40 3
110 Alain Olagorta Alonso Master 30 2
233 marcos ordoñez ruiz Master 40 3
184 Rafael Ordoñez Garcia Master 30 2
115 jon ortega extremiana Master 30 2
47 david Ortega Garrote Elite Masculino 1
116 EVARISTO ORTIZ DIEGO Master 30 2
152 FELIPE ORTIZ COBO Master 30 2
351 Igor Osa Arnedo Elite Masculino 3
246 JUAN CARLOS OSUNA JIMENEZ Master 40 3
25 Mercé Pacios Pujadó Elite Femenino Unica 1
227 Angel Pajares Rojo Master 40 3
300 Francisco Paniagua Quiroga Master 50 3
66 Unai Paniagua Garcia Elite Masculino 1
215 jorge pareja segura Master 40 3
410 CARLOS PASCUAL IBAÑEZ Master 50 3
72 jonathan Paz Madroño Elite Masculino 1
138 Rudi Pellicer Fayos Master 30 2
185 aaron peral prieto peral prieto Master 30 2
53 Israel Perea Labarga Elite Masculino 1
315 JAVIER PEREZ PEREZ Master 50 3
242 JABI PEREZ BLANCO Master 40 3
28 Arantza Perez Martin Elite Femenino Unica 1
344 José Pérez Murillo Master 50 3
250 José María Pérez Giménez Master 40 3
341 José Alberto Pérez Sánchez Master 40 3
26 Estefanía Picon   Elite Femenino Unica 1
69 Emilio Prado Castañon Elite Masculino 1
51 Jofre Prunera Macias Elite Masculino 1
301 Javier Puente Pérez Master 50 3
133 Jesús Puente Gete   Master 30 2
169 Jordi Pujol Balasch Master 30 2
147 jose antonio quintanilla ugalde Master 30 2
232 Carlos Ramirez Fernandez Master 40 3
2 Milton Ramos   Elite Masculino 1
52 Ion Ramos Martínez de Lagrán Elite Masculino 1
266 Lorenzo Reguero Lucas Master 40 3
172 Jaume Ribosa De Gracia Master 30 2
127 MARIANO RODRIGO CASTAÑO CASTAÑO Master 30 2
203 Sebastián Rodriguez Llaca Master 40 3
129 Juanjo Rodriguez Serrano Master 30 2
131 Javier Rodriguez Serradilla Master 30 2
134 Javier Rodriguez Vargas Master 30 2
186 Jose Luis Rodriguez Cruz Master 30 2
168 Jorge Rodríguez Segundo Master 30 2
402 SILVIA ROURA PEREZ Elite Femenino Unica 1
214 José maria Rubio Ferrandez Master 40 3
252 JOSE MANUEL RUDEIROS QUINTANA Master 40 3
263 Juan Carlos Ruiz Prado Master 40 3
54 Ismael Ruiz de Loizaga Elite Masculino 1
78 Jose Luis Ruiz Dorado Elite Masculino 1
146 Ion Ruiz de erenchun Castillano Master 30 2
260 Felipe Ruiz de Velasco Redondo Master 40 3
3 Ramon Sagués Portabella Elite Masculino 1
106 Diego Sainz Garcia Master 30 2
41 Sergio Sainz García Elite Masculino 1
71 Alberto Sainz Ontalvilla Elite Masculino 1
179 David Saiz   Master 30 2
330 Oscar Saiz Izquierdo Elite Masculino 3
256 Alfonso Salazar Salazar Master 40 3
68 Mario José San Emeterio Gandiaga Elite Masculino 1
408 FERNANDO SAN EMETERIO GANDIGA Elite Masculino 1
109 Francisco Javier San Martín Medina Master 30 2
253 JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ SARASOLA Master 40 3
77 Alberto Sanchez Salceda Elite Masculino 1
45 Oscar Santamaria Muñoz Elite Masculino 1
202 David Sanz Blanco Master 40 3
264 JOSE MARIA SANZ YARRITU Master 40 3
154 David Sanz Fernandez Master 30 2
113 oscar seco diez Master 30 2
273 Miguel Angel Segurado Martin Master 40 3
352 Joaquin Gil Sevilla   Master 30 2
342 fernando Sierra Garzon Master 40 3
157 Juan miguel Soba Fernandez Master 30 2
126 Ricardo Solana López Master 30 2
161 angel solana baglietto Master 30 2
249 jesus vicente soto gutiez Master 40 3
306 Carmelo Suarez Garcia   Master 50 3
403 JOSEP TERMENS nadal   1
235 Jesus Manuel Toyos Llera Master 40 3
271 JOSEP TUGUES MARSOL Master 40 3
149 Adrian Umaran Gonzalez Master 30 2
409 ZIGOR URAIN ZABALA Elite Masculino 1
153 Jakes Uranga Repulles Master 30 2
220 iker urizar kortabarria Master 40 3
314 Roberto Valencia Rodriguez Master 50 3
141 MARIO VALLINA ÁLVAREZ Master 30 2
165 aitor varela alonso Master 30 2
135 Guillermo Vazquez Bachiller Master 30 2
177 borja vence arias Master 30 2
316 David verdaguer verdaguer Master 50 3
44 David Vila Jimenez Elite Masculino 1
180 jesus vivas vivas Master 30 2
40 Iñigo Yurrebaso Bernaola Elite Femenino Unica 1
333 jon yuste correa Master 30 2
310 ALBERTO ZAPATA PRIETO Master 50 3
150 JOSE MANUEL ZARZO HERNANDO Master 30 2
122 David Zuazua   Master 30 2
317 Jose Manuel Zubizarreta Erauncetamurguil Master 50 3
65 Ander Zubizarreta Orue Elite Masculino 1
175 Oscar Zufiaurre Vega Master 30 2
176 Daniel Zufiaurre Vega Master 30 2
206 Gorka Zurinaga Apraiz Master 40 3

Related posts